WARREN GARAGE LIMITED, Frimley Green

WARREN GARAGE LIMITED
255 Frimley Green Road
GU16 6LD Frimley Green
Surrey England
Phone:
01252 835436
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 29 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
WARREN GARAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
255 FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, GU16 6LD, FRIMLEY GREEN, SURREY
Company Number
08522801
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
YOURCO 266 LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
WARREN GARAGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WARREN GARAGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 255 Frimley Green Road
    GU16 6LD  Frimley Green
  2. 225 Frimley Green Road
    GU16 6LD  Frimley Green
  3. 11A Wharf Road
    GU16 6LE  Frimley Green
  4. 10 Beresford Cl
    GU16 6LB  Camberley
  5. 12 Bedford Avenue
    GU16 6HP  Frimley Green
  6. 12 Timber Bank
    GU16 6PL  Camberley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies