Warren P & Co Ltd, Frimley Green

Warren P & Co Ltd
THE GARAGE, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD
GU16 6LD Frimley Green
Surrey England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 9 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
WARREN GARAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
255 FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, GU16 6LD, FRIMLEY GREEN, SURREY
Company Number
08522801
Previous Names
YOURCO 266 LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

P Warren & Co Ltd provides garage services in Frimley, Camberley in Surrey. Services include MOT, servicing, and repairs - classic cars are welcome too.


Keywords:
Classic Cars, MOT Centre
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Garage Services, Vehicle Repair, Auto Repair, MOT
Warren P & Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Warren P & Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 255 Frimley Green Road
    GU16 6LD  Frimley Green
  2. 11A Wharf Road
    GU16 6LE  Frimley Green
  3. 225 Frimley Green Rd, Frimley Green
    GU16 6LD  Frimley Green
  4. 10 Beresford Cl
    GU16 6LB  Camberley
  5. 12 Bedford Avenue
    GU16 6HP  Frimley Green
  6. 12 Timber Bank, Frimley Green
    GU16 6PL  Camberley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies